PELA Wyniki, tabela
WYNIKI
NR | GOSPODARZE | GOŚCIE | WYNIKI | |
I runda | II runda | |||
1. kolejka | ||||
1 | AS-TRANS | PUB Sąsiedzi | 2:4 (2:2) | |
2 | El-Skład | Stokrotki | 9:2 (4:0) | |
3 | IWO SKRAW TEAM | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | 4:2 (1:0) | |
4 | ML Polyolefins | Elektrycy | 0:10 (0:3) | |
Pauza | Metrotest | x:x | x:x | |
2. kolejka | ||||
5 | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | ML Polyolefins | 5:1 (1:1) | |
6 | Stokrotki | IWO SKRAW TEAM | 3:4 (1:2) | |
7 | PUB Sąsiedzi | El-Skład | 2:1 (2:0) | |
8 | Metrotest | AS-TRANS | 8:1 (5:0) | |
Pauza | Elektrycy | x:x | x:x | |
3. kolejka | ||||
9 | El-Skład | Metrotest | 2:5 (1:2) | |
10 | IWO SKRAW TEAM | PUB Sąsiedzi | 4:0 (2:0) | |
11 | ML Polyolefins | Stokrotki | 1:8 (1:4) | |
12 | Elektrycy | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | 6:4 (3:2) | |
Pauza | AS-TRANS | x:x | x:x | |
4. kolejka | ||||
13 | Stokrotki | Elektrycy | 1:2 (1:1) | |
14 | PUB Sąsiedzi | ML Polyolefins | 6:2 (1:0) | |
15 | Metrotest | IWO SKRAW TEAM | 6:4 (5:2) | |
16 | AS-TRANS | El-Skład | 3:1 (2:0) | |
Pauza | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | x:x | x:x | |
5. kolejka | ||||
17 | IWO SKRAW TEAM | AS-TRANS | 5:1 (2:0) | |
18 | ML Polyolefins | Metrotest | 0:3 wo | |
19 | Elektrycy | PUB Sąsiedzi | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20 | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | Stokrotki | 2:6 (1:2) | |
Pauza | EL Skład | x:x | x:x | |
6. kolejka | ||||
21 | PUB Sąsiedzi | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | 7:2 (2:1) | |
22 | Metrotest | Elektrycy | 4:0 (1:0) | |
23 | AS-TRANS | ML Polyolefins | 9:3 (6:1) | |
24 | EL Skład | IWO SKRAW TEAM | 1:1 (0:1) | |
Pauza | Stokrotki | x:x | x:x | |
7. kolejka | ||||
25 | ML Polyolefins | EL Skład | 4:3 (1:1) | |
26 | Elektrycy | AS-TRANS | 8:4 (3:1) | |
27 | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | Metrotest | 1:7 (0:2) | |
28 | Stokrotki | PUB Sąsiedzi | 4:1 (1:1) | |
Pauza | IWO SKRAW TEAM | x:x | x:x | |
8. kolejka | ||||
29 | Metrotest | Stokrotki | 1:2 | |
30 | AS-TRANS | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | 4:5 (1:2) | |
31 | EL Skład | Elektrycy | 3:4 | |
32 | IWO SKRAW TEAM | ML Polyolefins | 3:0 wo. | |
Pauza | PUB Sasiedzi | x:x | x:x | |
9. kolejka | ||||
33 | Elektrycy | IWO SKRAW TEAM | 2:2 (0:0) | |
34 | Baltic Sun Jankowiak | EL Skład | 1:2 (1:1) | |
35 | Stokrotki | AS-TRANS | 3:5 (1:3) | |
36 | PUB Sasiedzi | Metrotest | 0:3 wo. | |
Pauza | ML Polyolefins | x:x | x:x |